Partidos 28 marzo-2 abril

Modalidad / Competición Fecha Hora Local Visitante Pista

1ª AUTONOMICA FEM

Martes 28/03/2017

20:15

ALCOBENDAS

LAS ROZAS

POLID. MUN. JOSE CABALLERO-PABELLON

SECTOR G. SUR JUNIOR

Viernes 31/03/2017

13:15

C.P. RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS

C.P. LAS ROZAS

POL MUN. CERRO DEL TELEGRAFO

BENJAMIN A

Viernes 31/03/2017

18:30

LAS ROZAS A

AL. OSUNA A

CENTRO DE PATINAJE LAS ROZAS

PREBENJAMIN A

Viernes 31/03/2017

19:00

ALCOBENDAS A

LAS ROZAS A

CIUDAD DEPORTIVA VALDELASFUENTES

PREBENJAMIN A

Sábado 01/04/2017

09:00

ALCALA A

LAS ROZAS A

POLID. VIRGEN DEL VAL-CUBIERTA

JUVENIL F

Sábado 01/04/2017

10:15

TRES CANTOS

LAS ROZAS F

CENTRO DEP. LAURA OTER

BENJAMIN B

Sábado 01/04/2017

11:00

LAS ROZAS B

VETTONIA A

CENTRO DE PATINAJE LAS ROZAS

MICROS

Sábado 01/04/2017

11:15

ALCALA

LAS ROZAS

POLID.VIRGEN DEL VAL-PISTA DESCUBIERTA

 ALEVIN B

Sábado 01/04/2017

12:00

STA. Mª PILAR B

LAS ROZAS B

COLEGIO Sta Mª  PILAR-PISTA GRIS

Fase Sector JUNIOR

Sábado 01/04/2017

13:15

RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS

 LAS ROZAS

 POL. MUNICIPAL CERRO DEL TELÉGRAFO (RIVAS)

COPA ALEVIN

Sábado 01/04/2017

16:00

C.P. LAS ROZAS A

C.H.P. MAJADAHONDA

CENTRO DE PATINAJE LAS ROZAS

OK LIGA

Sábado 01/04/2017

16:00

 LAS ROZAS

ALCORCÓN

CENTRO DE PATINAJE LAS ROZAS

BENJAMIN B

Sábado 01/04/2017

17:30

LAS ROZAS B

ALUCHE B

CENTRO DE PATINAJE LAS ROZAS

PREBENJAMIN B

Sábado 01/04/2017

18:30

LAS ROZAS B

ALUCHE B

CENTRO DE PATINAJE LAS ROZAS

COPA 1ª AUTONOMICA

Sábado 01/04/2017

19:00

C.P. LAS ROZAS

C.P. COSLADA

CENTRO DE PATINAJE LAS ROZAS

1ª AUTONOMICA FEM

Sábado 01/04/2017

20:30

LAS ROZAS

AL. OSUNA

CENTRO DE PATINAJE LAS ROZAS

BENJAMIN B

Domingo 02/04/2017

11:00

SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE

LAS ROZAS B

COLEGIO SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE

FASE SECTOR JUNIOR

Domingo 02/04/2017

 

12:45

LAS ROZAS

 RASPEIG

 

 POL. MUNICIPAL CERRO DEL TELÉGRAFO (RIVAS)

JUVENIL F

Domingo 02/04/2017

15:30

LAS ROZAS F

VETTONIA

CENTRO DE PATINAJE LAS ROZAS

 

Deja un comentario